» Login


Choice
Year


Month
< >

Category


Type


View





 Current news
» Naturpasset » Träna med oss!

Calender September 2017

Date
Text
Friday

1


September
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Ockelbo OK, DM, natt, Natt

Saturday

2


September

Sunday

3


September
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Hudiksvalls OK, DM, sprint, Sprint
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Hudiksvalls OK, DM, medel, Medeldistans
All:Other: Avresa till DM kl 08.00 från Preem.
Monday

4


September

Tuesday

5


September
All:Training: Sörklubbs # 14 i Järvsö, samarrangemang med Norrcupen. Avresa fr Preem 17.30. läs inbjudan här

Wednesday

6


September

Thursday

7


September
Click for more infoAll:Training: Gemensam träning med Löpgrupp Bollnäs
Löpning för Alla som leds av Johanna Lindberg, Träning Löpning Lycka.
Samling ombytta vid parkeringen Bollegården kl:18,00
Alla välkomna, Responsible: Johanna Lindgren

Friday

8


September

Saturday

9


September
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Ljusdals OK, DM, lång, Långdistans
All:Other: Avresa till DM kl 09.00 från Preem

Sunday

10


September
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Ljusdals OK, DM, stafett, Stafett
All:Other: Sista ord anm till OL-Touren i Falun (OK Kåre) 16-17/9
All:Other: Avresa till stafett-DM kl 08.00 från Preem.
Monday

11


September

Tuesday

12


September
All:Training: Sörklubbs # 15, Rehns BK, vid Västerby, hembygdsgården i Rengsjö. Avresa fr Preem 17.15. Läs inbjudan här

Wednesday

13


September

Thursday

14


September
Click for more infoAll:Training: Gemensam träning med Löpgrupp Bollnäs
Löpning för Alla som leds av Johanna Lindberg, Träning Löpning Lycka.
Samling ombytta vid parkeringen Bollegården kl:18,00
Alla välkomna, Responsible: Johanna Lindgren

Friday

15


September
Click for more infoYouth:Competition: Umeå OK, USM, Sprint

Saturday

16


September
Click for more infoYouth:Competition: Umeå OK, USM, Långdistans
Click for more infoElite:Competition: KFUM Örebro OK, SM kval, Långdistans
Click for more infoAll:Competition: OK Kåre, OL_Touren, OK Kåre, Falun, medeldistans, Medeldistans
Sunday

17


September
Click for more infoYouth:Competition: Umeå OK, USM, Stafett
Click for more infoElite:Competition: KFUM Örebro OK, SM final, Långdistans
Click for more infoAll:Competition: OK Kåre, OL-Touren, OK Kåre, Falun, långdistans, Långdistans
Monday

18


September

Tuesday

19


September
All:Training: Sörklubbs # 16, Söderhamns OK, avresa fr Preem 17.30 FINAL!

Wednesday

20


September
Click for more infoAll:Training: Obs! Annan dag denna vecka!
Gemensam träning med Löpgrupp Bollnäs
Löpning för Alla som leds av Johanna Lindberg, Träning Löpning Lycka.
Samling ombytta vid parkeringen Bollegården kl:18,00
Alla välkomna, Responsible: Johanna Lindgren

Thursday

21


September

Friday

22


September
Click for more infoElite:Competition: OK Tisaren, SM kval, Medeldistans
Click for more infoVeteran:Competition: Motala AIF Tjällmo-Godegårds OK, Veteran-SM, Sprint

Saturday

23


September
Click for more infoElite:Competition: OK Tisaren, SM final, Medeldistans
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Valbo AIF, Valbo AIF:s nationella, Medeldistans
Click for more infoVeteran:Competition: Motala AIF Tjällmo-Godegårds OK, Veteran-SM, Medeldistans
Sunday

24


September
Click for more infoElite:Competition: Hagaby GoIF, SM, Stafett
Click for more infoAll:Competition: Valbo AIF, Valbo AIF:s nationella, Medeldistans
Click for more infoVeteran:Competition: Motala AIF Tjällmo-Godegårds OK, Veteran-SM, Långdistans
Monday

25


September

Tuesday

26


September

Wednesday

27


September

Thursday

28


September
Click for more infoAll:Training: Gemensam träning med Löpgrupp Bollnäs
Löpning för Alla som leds av Johanna Lindberg, Träning Löpning Lycka.
Samling ombytta vid parkeringen Bollegården kl:18,00
Alla välkomna, Responsible: Johanna Lindgren

Friday

29


September

Saturday

30


September

Swedish version



Tack alla sponsorer!



Huvudsponsorer GULD









Silversponsorer













Bronssponsorer


















Annonser: